Book Round Trip and get 5% Discount, Hurry up!!! Book Round Trip and get 5% Discount, Hurry up!!!
     
  Journey Schedules on 21-11-2014  
ServiceRoutePick-Up PointsDropping PointsFareDeparture
Bus Type: Mercedes Benz AC Multi Axle (2+2)
Total Seats : 49 
Belgaum To Bengaluru GOAVES-8:45PM Anand Rao Circle-6:00AM
SSMRs. 700
SSBRs. 700
SSFRs. 750
21-11-2014
8:45PM
Bus Type: Mercedes Benz AC Multi Axle (2+2)
Total Seats : 49 
Bengaluru To Belgaum HSR Layout-7:00PM MAIN BUS Stand-6:35AM
SSBRs. 750
SSFRs. 800
SSMRs. 800
21-11-2014
7:00PM
Bus Type: Mercedes Benz AC Multi Axle (2+2)
Total Seats : 49 
Belgaum To Mumbai GOAVES-9:10PM Kalam Boli-5:10AM
SSBRs. 700
SSFRs. 750
SSMRs. 750
21-11-2014
9:10PM
Bus Type: Mercedes Benz AC Multi Axle (2+2)
Total Seats : 49 
Mumbai To Belgaum Borivali (W)-7:00PM PAI FOODS-6:20AM
SSBRs. 700
SSMRs. 750
SSFRs. 800
21-11-2014
7:00PM
Bus Type: NON AC Seater-40 (2+2)
Total Seats : 40 
Belgaum To Mumbai GOAVES-8:10PM Kalam Boli-5:20AM
SBRs. 550
SFRs. 600
SMRs. 600
21-11-2014
8:10PM
Bus Type: NON AC Seater-40 (2+2)
Total Seats : 40 
Mumbai To Belgaum CRAWFORDVMARKET-8:30PM PAI FOODS-7:10AM
SFRs. 600
SMRs. 600
SBRs. 600
21-11-2014
8:30PM
Bus Type: NON AC Seater-40 (2+2)
Total Seats : 40 
Belgaum To PUNE GOAVES-9:30PM Swargate (NATRAJ HOTEL)-5:15AM
SBRs. 400
SFRs. 450
SMRs. 450
21-11-2014
9:30PM
Bus Type: NON AC Seater-40 (2+2)
Total Seats : 40 
PUNE To Belgaum Nigadi-9:30PM PAI FOODS-5:00AM
SFRs. 500
SMRs. 500
SBRs. 500
21-11-2014
9:30PM
Bus Type: Mercedes Benz AC Multi Axle SLEEPER-36 (2+1)
Total Seats : 36 
Belgaum To Mumbai GOAVES-10:10PM Kalam Boli-5:25AM
UBSRs. 1000
LBSRs. 1100
21-11-2014
10:10PM
Bus Type: Mercedes Benz AC Multi Axle SLEEPER-36 (2+1)
Total Seats : 36 
Mumbai To Belgaum Borivali (W)-8:35PM PAI FOODS-6:15AM
UBSRs. 1000
LBSRs. 1100
21-11-2014
8:35PM
Bus Type: Mercedes Benz AC (2+2)
Total Seats : 41 
Belgaum To Mumbai GOAVES-10:30PM Kalam Boli-6:35AM
SSFRs. 700
SSMRs. 700
SSBRs. 700
21-11-2014
10:30PM
Bus Type: Mercedes Benz AC (2+2)
Total Seats : 41 
Mumbai To Belgaum CRAWFORDVMARKET-9:30PM PAI FOODS-6:40AM
SSFRs. 700
SSMRs. 700
SSBRs. 700
21-11-2014
9:30PM
SS => Slumber / Semi Sleeper, S => Seater, UBS => UPPER BERTH Sleeper, LBS => LOWER BERTH Sleeper, SSF => SEMI SLEEPER (F), SSM => SEMI SLEEPER (M), SSB => SEMI SLEEPER (B), SF => SEATER (F), SM => SEATER (M), SB => SEATER (B)