Book Round Trip and get 5% Discount, Hurry up!!! Book Round Trip and get 5% Discount, Hurry up!!!
     
  Journey Schedules on 02-09-2014  
ServiceRoutePick-Up PointsDropping PointsFareDeparture
Bus Type: Mercedes Benz AC Multi Axle (2+2)
Bus Number : KA 22 B 4415
Total Seats : 49 
Belgaum To Bengaluru GOAVES-8:45PM Anand Rao Circle-6:00AM
SSBRs. 850
SSFRs. 900
SSMRs. 900
02-09-2014
8:45PM
Bus Type: Mercedes Benz AC Multi Axle (2+2)
Bus Number : KA 22 B 4418
Total Seats : 49 
Bengaluru To Belgaum HSR Layout-7:00PM MAIN BUS Stand-6:35AM
SSMRs. 750
SSBRs. 750
SSFRs. 800
02-09-2014
7:00PM
Bus Type: Mercedes Benz AC Multi Axle (2+2)
Bus Number : KA 22 B 4230
Total Seats : 49 
Belgaum To Mumbai GOAVES-9:10PM Kalam Boli-5:10AM
SSBRs. 800
SSMRs. 850
SSFRs. 900
02-09-2014
9:10PM
Bus Type: Mercedes Benz AC Multi Axle (2+2)
Bus Number : KA 22 B 4229
Total Seats : 49 
Mumbai To Belgaum Borivali (W)-7:00PM PAI FOODS-6:20AM
SSMRs. 750
SSBRs. 750
SSFRs. 800
02-09-2014
7:00PM
Bus Type: NON AC Seater-40 (2+2)
Bus Number : KA 22 B 5434
Total Seats : 40 
Belgaum To Mumbai GOAVES-8:10PM Kalam Boli-5:20AM
SFRs. 700
SMRs. 700
SBRs. 700
02-09-2014
8:10PM
Bus Type: NON AC Seater-40 (2+2)
Bus Number : KA 22 B 5433
Total Seats : 40 
Mumbai To Belgaum CRAWFORDVMARKET-8:30PM PAI FOODS-7:10AM
SBRs. 550
SFRs. 600
SMRs. 600
02-09-2014
8:30PM
Bus Type: NON AC Seater-40 (2+2)
Bus Number : KA 22 B 5404
Total Seats : 40 
Belgaum To PUNE GOAVES-9:30PM Swargate (NATRAJ HOTEL)-5:15AM
SBRs. 550
SMRs. 600
SFRs. 650
02-09-2014
9:30PM
Bus Type: NON AC Seater-40 (2+2)
Bus Number : KA 22 B 5405
Total Seats : 40 
PUNE To Belgaum Nigadi-9:30PM PAI FOODS-5:00AM
SBRs. 400
SFRs. 450
SMRs. 450
02-09-2014
9:30PM
Bus Type: AC SLEEPER - 30(2+1)
Bus Number : MH09 CV 0148
Total Seats : 30 
Mumbai To Belgaum CRAWFORDVMARKET-9:15PM PAI FOODS-7:10AM
UBSRs. 800
LBSRs. 900
02-09-2014
9:15PM
Bus Type: Mercedes Benz AC Multi Axle SLEEPER-36 (2+1)
Bus Number : MH09 CV 4416
Total Seats : 36 
Mumbai To Belgaum Borivali (W)-8:35PM PAI FOODS-6:15AM
UBSRs. 900
LBSRs. 1000
02-09-2014
8:35PM
Bus Type: Mercedes Benz AC Multi Axle SLEEPER-36 (2+1)
Bus Number : MH09 CV 4417
Total Seats : 36 
Belgaum To Mumbai GOAVES-10:10PM Kalam Boli-5:25AM
UBSRs. 1100
LBSRs. 1200
02-09-2014
10:10PM
Bus Type: AC SLEEPER - 30(2+1)
Bus Number : MH09 CV 0198
Total Seats : 30 
Belgaum To Mumbai GOAVES-9:30PM Kalam Boli-6:15AM
UBSRs. 800
LBSRs. 900
02-09-2014
9:30PM
SS => Slumber / Semi Sleeper, S => Seater, UBS => UPPER BERTH Sleeper, LBS => LOWER BERTH Sleeper, SSF => SEMI SLEEPER (F), SSM => SEMI SLEEPER (M), SSB => SEMI SLEEPER (B), SF => SEATER (F), SM => SEATER (M), SB => SEATER (B)