Book Round Trip and get 5% Discount, Hurry up!!! Book Round Trip and get 5% Discount, Hurry up!!!
     
  Journey Schedules on 23-10-2014  
ServiceRoutePick-Up PointsDropping PointsFareDeparture
Bus Type: Mercedes Benz AC Multi Axle (2+2)
Bus Number : KA 22 B 4415
Total Seats : 49 
Belgaum To Bengaluru GOAVES-8:45PM Anand Rao Circle-6:00AM
SSMRs. 700
SSBRs. 700
SSFRs. 750
23-10-2014
8:45PM
Bus Type: Mercedes Benz AC Multi Axle (2+2)
Bus Number : KA 22 B 4418
Total Seats : 49 
Bengaluru To Belgaum HSR Layout-7:00PM MAIN BUS Stand-6:35AM
SSMRs. 750
SSBRs. 750
SSFRs. 800
23-10-2014
7:00PM
Bus Type: Mercedes Benz AC Multi Axle (2+2)
Bus Number : KA 22 B 4229
Total Seats : 49 
Belgaum To Mumbai GOAVES-9:10PM Kalam Boli-5:10AM
SSMRs. 700
SSBRs. 700
SSFRs. 750
23-10-2014
9:10PM
Bus Type: Mercedes Benz AC Multi Axle (2+2)
Bus Number : KA 22 B 4230
Total Seats : 49 
Mumbai To Belgaum Borivali (W)-7:00PM PAI FOODS-6:20AM
SSMRs. 800
SSBRs. 800
SSFRs. 900
23-10-2014
7:00PM
Bus Type: NON AC Seater-40 (2+2)
Bus Number : KA 22 C 0300
Total Seats : 40 
Belgaum To Mumbai GOAVES-8:10PM Kalam Boli-5:20AM
SFRs. 550
SMRs. 550
SBRs. 550
23-10-2014
8:10PM
Bus Type: NON AC Seater-40 (2+2)
Bus Number : KA 22 B 5434
Total Seats : 40 
Mumbai To Belgaum CRAWFORDVMARKET-8:30PM PAI FOODS-7:10AM
SFRs. 600
SMRs. 600
SBRs. 600
23-10-2014
8:30PM
Bus Type: NON AC Seater-40 (2+2)
Bus Number : KA 22 B 5405
Total Seats : 40 
Belgaum To PUNE GOAVES-9:30PM Swargate (NATRAJ HOTEL)-5:15AM
SBRs. 400
SFRs. 450
SMRs. 450
23-10-2014
9:30PM
Bus Type: NON AC Seater-40 (2+2)
Bus Number : KA 22 B 5404
Total Seats : 40 
PUNE To Belgaum Nigadi-9:30PM PAI FOODS-5:00AM
SFRs. 550
SMRs. 550
SBRs. 550
23-10-2014
9:30PM
Bus Type: AC SLEEPER - 30(2+1)
Bus Number : MH09 CV 0148
Total Seats : 30 
Mumbai To Belgaum CRAWFORDVMARKET-9:15PM PAI FOODS-7:00AM
UBSRs. 900
LBSRs. 900
23-10-2014
9:15PM
Bus Type: Mercedes Benz AC Multi Axle SLEEPER-36 (2+1)
Bus Number : MH09 CV 4417
Total Seats : 36 
Belgaum To Mumbai GOAVES-10:10PM Kalam Boli-5:25AM
UBSRs. 1000
LBSRs. 1100
23-10-2014
10:10PM
Bus Type: Mercedes Benz AC Multi Axle SLEEPER-36 (2+1)
Bus Number : MH09 CV 4416
Total Seats : 36 
Mumbai To Belgaum Borivali (W)-8:35PM PAI FOODS-6:15AM
UBSRs. 1200
LBSRs. 1200
23-10-2014
8:35PM
SS => Slumber / Semi Sleeper, S => Seater, UBS => UPPER BERTH Sleeper, LBS => LOWER BERTH Sleeper, SSF => SEMI SLEEPER (F), SSM => SEMI SLEEPER (M), SSB => SEMI SLEEPER (B), SF => SEATER (F), SM => SEATER (M), SB => SEATER (B)