Book Round Trip and get 5% Discount, Hurry up!!! Book Round Trip and get 5% Discount, Hurry up!!!
     
  Journey Schedules on 02-03-2015  
ServiceRoutePick-Up PointsDropping PointsFareDeparture
Bus Type: Mercedes Benz AC Multi Axle (2+2)
Bus Number : KA 22 B 4230
Total Seats : 49 
Belgaum To Bengaluru GOAVES-8:45PM Anand Rao Circle-6:00AM
SSMRs. 550
SSBRs. 550
SSFRs. 600
02-03-2015
8:45PM
Bus Type: Mercedes Benz AC Multi Axle (2+2)
Bus Number : KA 22 B 4415
Total Seats : 49 
Bengaluru To Belgaum HSR Layout-7:15PM MAIN BUS Stand-7:05AM
SSMRs. 550
SSBRs. 550
SSFRs. 650
02-03-2015
7:15PM
Bus Type: NON AC Seater-40 (2+2)
Bus Number : KA 22 C 0300
Total Seats : 40 
Belgaum To Mumbai GOAVES-8:10PM Kalam Boli-5:20AM
SMRs. 500
SBRs. 500
SFRs. 550
02-03-2015
8:10PM
Bus Type: NON AC Seater-40 (2+2)
Bus Number : KA 22 B 5434
Total Seats : 40 
Mumbai To Belgaum CRAWFORDVMARKET-8:30PM PAI FOODS-7:10AM
SFRs. 550
SMRs. 550
SBRs. 550
02-03-2015
8:30PM
Bus Type: NON AC Seater-40 (2+2)
Bus Number : KA 22 B 5404
Total Seats : 40 
Belgaum To PUNE GOAVES-9:30PM Swargate (NATRAJ HOTEL)-5:15AM
SMRs. 450
SBRs. 450
SFRs. 500
02-03-2015
9:30PM
Bus Type: NON AC Seater-40 (2+2)
Bus Number : KA 22 B 5405
Total Seats : 40 
PUNE To Belgaum Nigadi-9:30PM PAI FOODS-5:00AM
SFRs. 400
SMRs. 400
SBRs. 400
02-03-2015
9:30PM
Bus Type: Mercedes Benz AC Multi Axle (2+2)
Bus Number : KA 22 B 4229
Total Seats : 49 
Mumbai To Belgaum Borivali (W)-7:00PM PAI FOODS-6:20AM
SSBRs. 650
SSFRs. 700
SSMRs. 700
02-03-2015
7:00PM
Bus Type: Mercedes Benz AC (2+2)
Bus Number : KA 22 B 4227
Total Seats : 41 
Belgaum To Mumbai GOAVES-9:10PM Kalam Boli-5:10AM
SSBRs. 600
SSMRs. 650
SSFRs. 700
02-03-2015
9:10PM
Bus Type: AC SLEEPER - 30(2+1)
Bus Number : MH09 CV 0198
Total Seats : 30 
Belgaum To Mumbai GOAVES-8:30PM Kalam Boli-4:05AM
LBSRs. 750
UBSRs. 800
02-03-2015
8:30PM
Bus Type: AC SLEEPER - 30(2+1)
Bus Number : MH09 CV 0148
Total Seats : 30 
Mumbai To Belgaum Borivali (W)-6:30PM PAI FOODS-6:00AM
UBSRs. 700
LBSRs. 800
02-03-2015
6:30PM
Bus Type: Mercedes Benz AC Multi Axle SLEEPER-36 (2+1)
Bus Number : MH09 CV 4416
Total Seats : 36 
Mumbai To Belgaum Borivali (W)-8:35PM PAI FOODS-6:15AM
UBSRs. 900
LBSRs. 1000
02-03-2015
8:35PM
SS => Slumber / Semi Sleeper, S => Seater, UBS => UPPER BERTH Sleeper, LBS => LOWER BERTH Sleeper, SSF => SEMI SLEEPER (F), SSM => SEMI SLEEPER (M), SSB => SEMI SLEEPER (B), SF => SEATER (F), SM => SEATER (M), SB => SEATER (B)