Book Round Trip and get 5% Discount, Hurry up!!! Book Round Trip and get 5% Discount, Hurry up!!!
     
  Journey Schedules on 30-03-2015  
ServiceRoutePick-Up PointsDropping PointsFareDeparture
Bus Type: Mercedes Benz AC Multi Axle (2+2)
Bus Number : KA 22 B 4230
Total Seats : 49 
Belgaum To Bengaluru MANGALDEEP-8:50PM Anand Rao Circle-6:00AM
SSMRs. 600
SSBRs. 600
SSFRs. 700
30-03-2015
8:50PM
Bus Type: Mercedes Benz AC Multi Axle (2+2)
Bus Number : KA 22 B 4415
Total Seats : 49 
Bengaluru To Belgaum HSR Layout-7:15PM MAIN BUS Stand-7:05AM
SSMRs. 550
SSBRs. 550
SSFRs. 700
30-03-2015
7:15PM
Bus Type: NON AC Seater-40 (2+2)
Total Seats : 40 
Belgaum To Mumbai GOAVES-8:10PM Kalam Boli-5:20AM
SMRs. 550
SBRs. 550
SFRs. 600
30-03-2015
8:10PM
Bus Type: NON AC Seater-40 (2+2)
Bus Number : KA 22 C 0300
Total Seats : 40 
Mumbai To Belgaum CRAWFORDVMARKET-8:30PM PAI FOODS-7:10AM
SFRs. 550
SMRs. 550
SBRs. 550
30-03-2015
8:30PM
Bus Type: NON AC Seater-40 (2+2)
Bus Number : KA 22 B 5404
Total Seats : 40 
Belgaum To PUNE MANGALDEEP-9:45PM Swargate (NATRAJ HOTEL)-5:15AM
SBRs. 400
SFRs. 450
SMRs. 450
30-03-2015
9:45PM
Bus Type: NON AC Seater-40 (2+2)
Bus Number : KA 22 B 5405
Total Seats : 40 
PUNE To Belgaum Nigadi-9:30PM PAI FOODS-5:00AM
SMRs. 400
SBRs. 400
SFRs. 450
30-03-2015
9:30PM
Bus Type: Mercedes Benz AC Multi Axle (2+2)
Bus Number : KA 22 B 4229
Total Seats : 49 
Mumbai To Belgaum Borivali (W)-7:00PM PAI FOODS-6:20AM
SSMRs. 650
SSBRs. 650
SSFRs. 700
30-03-2015
7:00PM
Bus Type: Mercedes Benz AC (2+2)
Bus Number : KA 22 B 4227
Total Seats : 41 
Belgaum To Mumbai MANGALDEEP-9:25PM Kalam Boli-5:10AM
SSFRs. 650
SSMRs. 650
SSBRs. 650
30-03-2015
9:25PM
Bus Type: AC SLEEPER - 30(2+1)
Bus Number : MH09 CV 0198
Total Seats : 30 
Belgaum To Mumbai MANGALDEEP-8:40PM Kalam Boli-4:05AM
UBSRs. 800
LBSRs. 900
30-03-2015
8:40PM
Bus Type: AC SLEEPER - 30(2+1)
Total Seats : 30 
Mumbai To Belgaum Borivali (W)-6:30PM PAI FOODS-6:00AM
UBSRs. 900
LBSRs. 900
30-03-2015
6:30PM
Bus Type: Mercedes Benz AC Multi Axle SLEEPER-36 (2+1)
Bus Number : MH09 CV 4416
Total Seats : 36 
Mumbai To Belgaum Borivali (W)-8:35PM PAI FOODS-6:15AM
UBSRs. 1000
LBSRs. 1100
30-03-2015
8:35PM
SS => Slumber / Semi Sleeper, S => Seater, UBS => UPPER BERTH Sleeper, LBS => LOWER BERTH Sleeper, SSF => SEMI SLEEPER (F), SSM => SEMI SLEEPER (M), SSB => SEMI SLEEPER (B), SF => SEATER (F), SM => SEATER (M), SB => SEATER (B)